Diferencia entre revisiones de «Página principal»
Sin resumen de edición |
Sin resumen de edición |
||
| Línea 31: | Línea 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10" bgcolor="lightgrey"|<center><div id="a">'''América Latina''' <small><small>[[#jump|↑↑ Return ↑↑]]</small></small></center> | |colspan="10" bgcolor="lightgrey"|<center><div id="a">'''América Latina''' <small><small>[[#jump|↑↑ Return ↑↑]]</small></small></center> | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight: bold;" |{{Sort|Afghanistan|[[File:Flag-af.png|center]]Antigua y Barbuda}} | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2"|[[List of channels on BFBS TV (Asia)|BFBS TV]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revisión del 03:44 4 jun 2024
Bienvenido a On-Click | Wiki UNIVERS
Listas de canales de televisión y programación de todo el mundo.
Following Wikipedia's decision to delete TV channel listings in 2012, there has been no single source where one could easily view and compare the channel listings for various providers. This website seeks to fill that gap by compiling channel line-ups for free-to-air and subscription television around the world. Read About TV Channel Lists here.
We currently have 2 articles on the wiki. Please help by contributing the latest line-up data in your area. Channel listings change frequently and TV Channel Lists relies upon its readers to help keep the lists up to date.
Please note that channel listings will not be added to the front page if they are considerably incomplete (no channel numbers, missing a significant amount of channels, etc). If you find an existing listing that is considerably incomplete, please let the admins know so it can be deleted until more information can be added to it.
Want to see what pages we really need help on? Click on Pages Needing Improvement here or on the sidebar.
| América Latina | América del Norte | Centroamérica | Europa |
Please note that "free-to-air" is also known as "over-the-air" in some areas.
See also
- Archived listings - Details television providers that are no longer active.